Monthly Updates

Font size:
Small
Medium
Large
Year:
2022 Monthly Updates
2022 Net Revenue YoY Change
January425,237-14.03%
February364,771-26.41%
March373,920-26.05%
April416,249-17.66%
May404,2916.20%
June405,4379.09%
July484,92925.38%
August516,44321.46%
September534,42854.55%
October525,26863.81%
November453,72733.75%
December395,6778.6%
Total5,300,3777.39%
TOP