Monthly Updates

Font size:
Small
Medium
Large
Year:
2019 Monthly Updates
2019 Net Revenue YoY Change
January353,59111.01 %
February298,13936.24%
March412,97826.88%
April364,96040.47%
May335,91417.80%
June376,885-2.20%
July391,8722.52%
August528,713-2.97%
September612,529-25.34%
October670,123-25.35%
November492,04112.79%
Total4,837,745-0.76%
TOP